Is Chewz Tangy Watermelon Gummies Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Water, Gelatine, Modified Corn Starch, Sorbitol, Citric Acid, Lactic Acid, Fumaric Acid, Artificial Flavor (watermelon), Colored With Turmeric, Artificial Colors: Red No. 40, Blue No. 1.
Check Chewz Tangy Watermelon Gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chewz Tangy Watermelon Gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


