Is CHEX PARTY MIX SEASONING PACKET Oat Free?

Ingredients
SALT, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE (VINEGAR,, MOLASSES, CORN SYRUP, WATER, SALT, CARAMEL COLOR, GARLIC POWDER, SUGAR, SPICES. TAMARIND, NATURAL FLAVOR), MALTODEXTRIN, GARLIC, DEXTROSE, SODIUM STEAROYL LACTYLATE, CALCIUM STEARATE, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN AND COTTONSEED OIL, SULFITING AGENTS.
Check CHEX PARTY MIX SEASONING PACKET against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHEX PARTY MIX SEASONING PACKET in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Chex Gluten Free Rice Breakfast Cereal - 12oz - General Mills
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Pancake Mix
King Arthur, Gluten Free Fudge Brownie Mix, Non-GMO Project Verified, 17 oz
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
About this product
Seasoning · Pouch


