Is CHEYENNE FILT CIGR WILD CHERRY Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

These Cigars Are Predominantly Natural Tobacco with Non-Tobacco Ingredients Added.

Check CHEYENNE FILT CIGR WILD CHERRY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CHEYENNE FILT CIGR WILD CHERRY is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Unknown · Unknown

Flavor
Unknown
Texture
Unknown