Is Chez Nijel Traditional Vinaigrette Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
canola oil, water, sugar, mustard, white vinegar, extra virgin olive oil, salt, herbs, black pepper, antioxidant (319), acidity regulator (260), stabiliser (900a)).
Check Chez Nijel Traditional Vinaigrette against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chez Nijel Traditional Vinaigrette in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
AcidicTangySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinadingTopping


