Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is CHI-CHI'S, FIESTA GREEN JALAPENOS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

JALAPENO PEPPERS, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE.

Check CHI-CHI'S, FIESTA GREEN JALAPENOS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
ToppingSaladSnackingDipping
Peanut Free? CHI-CHI'S, FIESTA GREEN JALAPENOS | Spoonful