Is Chi Chis Medium Cilantro Salsa - 16 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATILLOS (CONTAINS.CITRIC ACID), JALAPEÑO PEPPERS, WATER, ONIONS, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SALT, GARLIC (CONTAINS HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP), GRANULATED GARLIC, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), SPICE, XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVORING, CITRIC ACID.
Check Chi Chis Medium Cilantro Salsa - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chi Chis Medium Cilantro Salsa - 16 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping


