Is CHI-CHI'S, MEDIUM TACO SAUCE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Tomato Paste, Tomatoes, Onions, Green Chiles (Contains Citric Acid), White Vinegar, Sugar, Contains 2% Or Less Of Salt, Jalapeno Peppers (Contains Vinegar), Onion Powder, Chili Powder (Chili Peppers, Spices, Garlic Powder), Garlic Powder, Spices, Citric Acid, Xanthan Gum, Natural Flavoring
Check CHI-CHI'S, MEDIUM TACO SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHI-CHI'S, MEDIUM TACO SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CHI-CHI'S, MEDIUM TACO SAUCE is available at 1 retailer
Kroger
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicySavoryTangy
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingTopping


