Is Chi Chi's Mexican Mudslide Wine Cocktail Shellfish Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Grape wine, other than standard orange wine, cream, natural flavors and caramel color. Contains sulfates.
Check Chi Chi's Mexican Mudslide Wine Cocktail against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chi Chi's Mexican Mudslide Wine Cocktail in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Shellfish Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chi Chi's Mexican Mudslide Wine Cocktail is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking


