Is Chi-Chi's Mild, Medium, Hot or Con Queso Salsa (Hot Thick & Chunky, 3 Jars) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Tomatoes In Tomato Juice (Contains Citric Acid, Calcium Chloride), Water, Concentrated Crushed Tomatoes, Onions, Jalapeno Peppers (Contains Vinegar), Contains 2% Or Less Of Salt, White Vinegar, Dehydrated Garlic, Onion Powder, Natural Flavoring, Citric Acid, Garlic Powder
Check Chi-Chi's Mild, Medium, Hot or Con Queso Salsa (Hot Thick & Chunky, 3 Jars) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chi-Chi's Mild, Medium, Hot or Con Queso Salsa (Hot Thick & Chunky, 3 Jars) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Chi-Chi's Mild, Medium, Hot or Con Queso Salsa (Hot Thick & Chunky, 3 Jars) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Salsa · Spreadable


