Is Chi-Chi's Pink Lemonade Margerita Wine Cocktail Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FD&C YELLOW #5
Check Chi-Chi's Pink Lemonade Margerita Wine Cocktail against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chi-Chi's Pink Lemonade Margerita Wine Cocktail in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
CHI-CHI'S CHIPS & TORTILLAS White Corn Taco Style Tortillas
Crystal Light On The Go Natural Pink Lemonade Drink Mix - 10pk/0.13oz Pouches
Minute Maid ZeroSugar Pink Lemonade
Chi-Chi's Mild Thick and Chunky Salsa 16 oz. Jar
Country Time Pink Lemonade Powder Drink Mix, flavored with other natural flavors, 19 oz. Container
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


