Is Chi-Chi's Restaurante Diced Onions Garlic & Green Chilies Seasoning Mix 0.78 oz. Packet Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dehydrated Onions, Salt, Dehydrated Green Chilies, Garlic Powder, Monosodium Glutamate, Spices, Silicon Dioxide (Anticaking Agent)
Check Chi-Chi's Restaurante Diced Onions Garlic & Green Chilies Seasoning Mix 0.78 oz. Packet against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chi-Chi's Restaurante Diced Onions Garlic & Green Chilies Seasoning Mix 0.78 oz. Packet in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Chi-Chi's Restaurante Diced Onions Garlic & Green Chilies Seasoning Mix 0.78 oz. Packet is available at 5 retailers
WalmartHy-VeeMariano'sPick 'n SaveAmazon
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
GarlickySaltySavorySpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing


