Is Chi-Chi's Restaurante Seasoning Mix, 0.78-Ounce Packages (Pack of 24) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dehydrated Onions, Salt, Dehydrated Green Chiles, Garlic Powder, Monosodium Glutamate, Spices, Silicon Dioxide

Check Chi-Chi's Restaurante Seasoning Mix, 0.78-Ounce Packages (Pack of 24) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chi-Chi's Restaurante Seasoning Mix, 0.78-Ounce Packages (Pack of 24) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavorySaltySpicyUmami
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep