Is Chi-Chi's Restaurante Seasoning Mix, 0.78-Ounce Packages (Pack of 24) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dehydrated Onions, Salt, Dehydrated Green Chiles, Garlic Powder, Monosodium Glutamate, Spices, Silicon Dioxide

Check Chi-Chi's Restaurante Seasoning Mix, 0.78-Ounce Packages (Pack of 24) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chi-Chi's Restaurante Seasoning Mix, 0.78-Ounce Packages (Pack of 24) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavorySaltySpicyUmami
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep