Is CHI-CHI'S, SNACKERS, NACHO CHEESE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, WHEY, SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, RED BELL PEPPERS, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, TOMATOES, CORN SYRUP, GREEN CHILIES, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF NATURAL FLAVOR, JALAPENO PEPPERS, TOMATO PASTE, SODIUM ALGINATE, SALT, LACTIC ACID, ONION POWDER, SPICES, CHILI PEPPERS, GARLIC, CHEESE CULTURES, ENZYMES, DATEM, ANNATTO (COLOR), OLEORESIN OF PAPRIKA.

Check CHI-CHI'S, SNACKERS, NACHO CHEESE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
SavoryButteryRich
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go