Is Chi-Chi's Tortilla Chips- Made From White Corn (Original, 3 Bags) Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Masa Flour (Ground White Corn And A Trace Of Lime), Soybean, Corn Oil With Tbhq And Citric Acid (To Help Protect Flavor), Salt
Check Chi-Chi's Tortilla Chips- Made From White Corn (Original, 3 Bags) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chi-Chi's Tortilla Chips- Made From White Corn (Original, 3 Bags) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chi-Chi's Tortilla Chips- Made From White Corn (Original, 3 Bags) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


