Is Chi-Chi's Wine Cocktail, Long Island Iced Tea Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wine Based With Flavor

Check Chi-Chi's Wine Cocktail, Long Island Iced Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chi-Chi's Wine Cocktail, Long Island Iced Tea is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Wine · Bottle

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking