Is Chi-Chi's Wine Cocktail, Margarita, Original Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grape wine with natural flavors. Contains sulfates. Contains FD&C yellow #5. Certified colors added.

Check Chi-Chi's Wine Cocktail, Margarita, Original against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chi-Chi's Wine Cocktail, Margarita, Original is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go