Is Chi-Chi's Wine Cocktail, Margarita, Original Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grape wine with natural flavors. Contains sulfates. Contains FD&C yellow #5. Certified colors added.

Check Chi-Chi's Wine Cocktail, Margarita, Original against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chi-Chi's Wine Cocktail, Margarita, Original is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go