Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Chi forest Lychee Fizzy sparkling water 480ml Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sweetener (Erythritol, Sucralose), Flavouring, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid, Sodium Bicarbonate), Concentrated Lychee Juice

Check Chi forest Lychee Fizzy sparkling water 480ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Water · Bottle

Flavor
FruityFloral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Egg Free? Chi forest Lychee Fizzy sparkling water 480ml | Spoonful