Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Chi forest Lychee Fizzy sparkling water 480ml Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sweetener (Erythritol, Sucralose), Flavouring, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid, Sodium Bicarbonate), Concentrated Lychee Juice

Check Chi forest Lychee Fizzy sparkling water 480ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Water · Bottle

Flavor
FruityFloral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Chi forest Lychee Fizzy sparkling water 480ml | Spoonful