Is Chi Forest Sparkling Pomelo Zest Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Erythritol, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Sucralose, Potassium Sorbate(to Ensure Freshness), Concentrated Pomelo Juice*

Check Chi Forest Sparkling Pomelo Zest against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go