Is Chi Forest Sparkling Water Orange Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Erythritol, Artificial Flavors, Citric Acid, Natural Carotene (for Color), Sodium Citrate, Sucralose, Potassium Sorbate (to Ensure Freshness), Dl-malic Acid, Concentrated Orange Juice*, Ascorbic Acid (to Ensure Freshness And As Vitamin C), Beta Carotene (for Color).

Check Chi Forest Sparkling Water Orange against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go