Is CHI Infra Shampoo Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua/Water/Eau, Sodium C14-16 Olefin Sulfonate, Glycol Distearate, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Disodium Laureth Sulfosuccinate, Sodium Chloride, Hydrolyzed Wheat Protein PG-Propyl Silanetriol, Disodium EDTA, Polyquatermium-10, Phenoxyethanol, Methylisothiazolinone, Hydrolyzed Silk, Citric Acid, Panthenol, PEG-150 Pentaerythrityl Tetrastearate, PEG-6 Caprylic/Capric Glycerides, Parfum (Fragrance), Benzyl Benzoate, Butylphenyl Methylpropional, Hydroxyisohexyl 3-Cyclohexene Carboxaldehyde.

Check CHI Infra Shampoo against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CHI Infra Shampoo is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Unknown · Bottle