This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Chi Sparkling Water Tree Nut Free?

This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Erythritol, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Potassium Sorbate (to Ensure Freshness), Concentrated Lychee Juice*, Sodium Bicarbonate, Sucralose. *adds A Negligible Amount Of Sugar.

Check Chi Sparkling Water against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityFloral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Chi Sparkling Water | Spoonful