Is Chia Charge Salted Caramel Chia Seed Protein Crispy Bar Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soya Protein Crispies 34%, Golden Syrup, Roasted Peanut Butter, Chia Seeds 4%, Sea Salt Flakes, Natural Caramel Flavour. Contains Soya, Peanut.

Check Chia Charge Salted Caramel Chia Seed Protein Crispy Bar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
NuttySaltySweet
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast