Is CHIA CRAFT, DARK & DECADENT CHOCOLATE MOUSSE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CASHEWS, CHIA SEEDS, RAISINS, ORGANIC AGAVE, CACAO, SALT.

Check CHIA CRAFT, DARK & DECADENT CHOCOLATE MOUSSE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Spreadable

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingTopping