Is CHIA ENERGY GEL Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Chia Energy Gel

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple Puree (Water, Apple Puree Concentrate), Cane Sugar, Brown Rice Syrup, Chia Seed Powder, Sea Salt, Citric Acid, Cinnamon

Check CHIA ENERGY GEL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
GooeySoft
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking