Is CHIA POD Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHIA SEED GEL (FILTERED WATER, CHIA SEED), MANGO PUREE, COCONUT MILK

Check CHIA POD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
FruityNuttyRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking