Is CHIA SEED DRINK Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, CHIA SEED, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL STRAWBERRY FLAVOR, GELLAN GUM, FD&C RED 40

Check CHIA SEED DRINK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go