Is Chia Seeds (Semillas De Chia) Different Weights: 1 Oz, 2 Oz, 4 Oz, 6 Oz, and 8 Oz!!!! Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chia Seeds

Check Chia Seeds (Semillas De Chia) Different Weights: 1 Oz, 2 Oz, 4 Oz, 6 Oz, and 8 Oz!!!! against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chia Seeds (Semillas De Chia) Different Weights: 1 Oz, 2 Oz, 4 Oz, 6 Oz, and 8 Oz!!!! is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Unknown · Whole

Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSmoothieGarnishingSnacking