Is Chia Smash Concord Grape Superfood Jam Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Concord Grapes, Dates, Chia Seeds, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Fruit Pectin.
Check Chia Smash Concord Grape Superfood Jam against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chia Smash Concord Grape Superfood Jam in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
CreamyGrainy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping


