Is Chia Smash Raspberry Chia Smash Squeezable Superfood Jam Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Upcycled Raspberries, Dates, Chia Seeds, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Fruit Pectin
Check Chia Smash Raspberry Chia Smash Squeezable Superfood Jam against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chia Smash Raspberry Chia Smash Squeezable Superfood Jam in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Jam · Pouch, Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping


