Is Chia Smash Strawberry Chia Smash Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Upcycled Strawberries, Dates, Chia Seeds, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Fruit Pectin

Check Chia Smash Strawberry Chia Smash against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
GooeyChunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking