Is Chia Squeeze, Cherry Beet Oat Free?

Ingredients
Hydrated Organic Chia Seeds (Water, Organic Chia Seeds), Organic Apple Puree, Organic Apple Juice Concentrate, Organic Cherry Juice Concentrate, Organic Beet Juice Concentrate, Organic Natural Cherry Flavors, Citric Acid, Fruit And Vegetable Juice For Color
Check Chia Squeeze, Cherry Beet against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chia Squeeze, Cherry Beet in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Chia Squeeze, Cherry Beet is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Pouch


