Is Chia Squeeze, Cherry Beet Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hydrated Organic Chia Seeds (Water, Organic Chia Seeds), Organic Apple Puree, Organic Apple Juice Concentrate, Organic Cherry Juice Concentrate, Organic Beet Juice Concentrate, Organic Natural Cherry Flavors, Citric Acid, Fruit And Vegetable Juice For Color
Check Chia Squeeze, Cherry Beet against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chia Squeeze, Cherry Beet in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chia Squeeze, Cherry Beet is available at 1 retailer
Thrive Market
About this product
Beverage · Pouch
Flavor
FruityEarthySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking


