Is CHIA / VIE, INFUSIONS, NATURAL GROUND CHIA SUPER-SEED BEVERAGE, GRAPEFRUIT GINGER, GRAPEFRUIT GINGER Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, GROUND CHIA SEEDS, CITRIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM, STEVIA, VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR), GUM ARABIC, FRUIT JUICE (COLOR), NATURAL GRAPEFRUIT GINGER FLAVOR, PINK GRAPEFRUIT JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL ESTER GUM.
Check CHIA / VIE, INFUSIONS, NATURAL GROUND CHIA SUPER-SEED BEVERAGE, GRAPEFRUIT GINGER, GRAPEFRUIT GINGER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHIA / VIE, INFUSIONS, NATURAL GROUND CHIA SUPER-SEED BEVERAGE, GRAPEFRUIT GINGER, GRAPEFRUIT GINGER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Beverage · Liquid


