Is CHIA / VIE, INFUSIONS, NATURAL GROUND CHIA SUPER-SEED BEVERAGE, GRAPEFRUIT GINGER, GRAPEFRUIT GINGER Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, GROUND CHIA SEEDS, CITRIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM, STEVIA, VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR), GUM ARABIC, FRUIT JUICE (COLOR), NATURAL GRAPEFRUIT GINGER FLAVOR, PINK GRAPEFRUIT JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL ESTER GUM.
Check CHIA / VIE, INFUSIONS, NATURAL GROUND CHIA SUPER-SEED BEVERAGE, GRAPEFRUIT GINGER, GRAPEFRUIT GINGER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHIA / VIE, INFUSIONS, NATURAL GROUND CHIA SUPER-SEED BEVERAGE, GRAPEFRUIT GINGER, GRAPEFRUIT GINGER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruitySpicySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSmoothie


