Is CHIA VITALITY BAR Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC NUT BLEND (ORGANIC ROASTED PEANUTS, ORGANIC ALMONDS), FAIR TRADE ORGANIC TAPIOCA SYRUP, ORGANIC QUINOA, ORGANIC BLUE WEBER AGAVE INULIN, ORGANIC CHIA SEEDS OIL, ORGANIC PEANUT BUTTER, SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, ORGANIC SOY LECITHIN.

Check CHIA VITALITY BAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast