Is CHIANG MAI CHILI LIME SPROUTED & SLODRY SPICY PILI NUTS WITH LEMONGRASS & LIME, CHIANG MAI CHILI LIME Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SPROUTED DRIED PILI NUTS, HIMALAYAN PINK SALT, GARLIC, GINGER, LIME, ORGANIC COCONUT FLOWER SUGAR, CAYENNE PEPPER, PAPRIKA, LEMONGRASS, KAFFIR LIME LEAVES

Check CHIANG MAI CHILI LIME SPROUTED & SLODRY SPICY PILI NUTS WITH LEMONGRASS & LIME, CHIANG MAI CHILI LIME against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
SpicyCitrusTangySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping