Is CHIANG MAI CHILI LIME SPROUTED & SLODRY SPICY PILI NUTS WITH LEMONGRASS & LIME, CHIANG MAI CHILI LIME Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SPROUTED DRIED PILI NUTS, HIMALAYAN PINK SALT, GARLIC, GINGER, LIME, ORGANIC COCONUT FLOWER SUGAR, CAYENNE PEPPER, PAPRIKA, LEMONGRASS, KAFFIR LIME LEAVES
Check CHIANG MAI CHILI LIME SPROUTED & SLODRY SPICY PILI NUTS WITH LEMONGRASS & LIME, CHIANG MAI CHILI LIME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHIANG MAI CHILI LIME SPROUTED & SLODRY SPICY PILI NUTS WITH LEMONGRASS & LIME, CHIANG MAI CHILI LIME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Snack · Dried, Whole
Flavor
SpicyCitrusGarlicky
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSalad Topping


