Is CHIANG MAI CHILI LIME SPROUTED & SLODRY SPICY PILI NUTS WITH LEMONGRASS & LIME, CHIANG MAI CHILI LIME Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SPROUTED DRIED PILI NUTS, HIMALAYAN PINK SALT, GARLIC, GINGER, LIME, ORGANIC COCONUT FLOWER SUGAR, CAYENNE PEPPER, PAPRIKA, LEMONGRASS, KAFFIR LIME LEAVES
Check CHIANG MAI CHILI LIME SPROUTED & SLODRY SPICY PILI NUTS WITH LEMONGRASS & LIME, CHIANG MAI CHILI LIME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHIANG MAI CHILI LIME SPROUTED & SLODRY SPICY PILI NUTS WITH LEMONGRASS & LIME, CHIANG MAI CHILI LIME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Snack · Dried, Whole
Flavor
SpicyTangyCitrusSavory
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSaladGarnishing


