Is CHIANTI BALSAMIC RED WINE VINEGAR, CHIANTI BALSAMIC Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CONCENTRATED AND COOKED GRAPE MUST, CHIANTI RED WINE VINEGAR (45%).

Check CHIANTI BALSAMIC RED WINE VINEGAR, CHIANTI BALSAMIC against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vinegar · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicTangySour
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladMarinading