Is CHIANTI ITALIAN VINAIGRETTE DRESSINGS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NON GMO EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL, RED WINE VINEGAR, VINEGAR, SUGAR, GARLIC, SALT, SPICES AND HERBS, ONION, CHIANTI WINE AND XANTHAN GUM

Check CHIANTI ITALIAN VINAIGRETTE DRESSINGS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
VinegaryGarlickyHerbaceousTangy
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinadingTopping