Is CHIAO KUO, COCONUT MILK DRINK Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER 89.605%, SUGAR 8.25%, COCONUT MILK 1.275%, MILK POWDER 0.5%, EMULSIFIER AND STABILIZERS 0.25%, ANTIOXIDANTS (SODIUM ERYTHORBATE) 0.05%, FLAVOR 0.07%.

Check CHIAO KUO, COCONUT MILK DRINK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal PrepOn The Go