Is CHIAO KUO, COCONUT MILK DRINK Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER 89.605%, SUGAR 8.25%, COCONUT MILK 1.275%, MILK POWDER 0.5%, EMULSIFIER AND STABILIZERS 0.25%, ANTIOXIDANTS (SODIUM ERYTHORBATE) 0.05%, FLAVOR 0.07%.

Check CHIAO KUO, COCONUT MILK DRINK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal PrepOn The Go