Is CHIAVIE, INFUSIONS GROUND CHIA SUPER-SEED BEVERAGE, CRANBERRY LIME, CRANBERRY LIME Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, GROUND CHIA SEEDS, CITRIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM, VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR), FRUIT JUICE (COLOR), STEVIA, NATURAL CRANBERRY LIME FLAVOR.
Check CHIAVIE, INFUSIONS GROUND CHIA SUPER-SEED BEVERAGE, CRANBERRY LIME, CRANBERRY LIME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHIAVIE, INFUSIONS GROUND CHIA SUPER-SEED BEVERAGE, CRANBERRY LIME, CRANBERRY LIME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweetAcidic
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfastSnacking


