Is CHICA DE GALLO, MANGO PINEAPPLE SALSA Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MANGO, TOMATO, PINEAPPLE, CUBANELLE PEPPER, RED ONION, FRESH LIME JUICE, AGAVE NECTAR, JALAPENO PEPPER, SEA SALT, GARLIC GINGER
Check CHICA DE GALLO, MANGO PINEAPPLE SALSA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHICA DE GALLO, MANGO PINEAPPLE SALSA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Salsa · Bottle, Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweetSpicyTangy
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingSalad


