Is Chica licka bam bam Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched wheat flour (wheat flour, niacin, reduced iron, thiamine mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid), bread crumbs (wheat flour, sugar, salt, yeast, soybean oil), salt, monosodium glutamate, corn starch, spices, paprika, leavening agent (sodium acid pyrophosphate, sodium bicarbonate, corn starch, monocalcium phosphate), dehydrated garlic, mustard seed, disodium inosinate and disodium guanylate.
Check Chica licka bam bam against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chica licka bam bam in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Condiment · Granule, Dried
Flavor
SavoryGarlickySpicyUmami
Texture
DryCrunchy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


