Is Chicago American Ginger Bread Cookie Popcorn Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars (sucrose, Corn Syrup), Popcorn, Soybean Oil, Salt, Soy Lecithin, Baking Soda, Caramel Colour, Natural Flavour. Contains: Soy. May Contain: Peanuts, Almonds, Pecans, Cashews, Walnuts, Eggs, Milk
Check Chicago American Ginger Bread Cookie Popcorn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chicago American Ginger Bread Cookie Popcorn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


