Is Chicago Flat Flatbrd Rosemary & Sea Salt - 8 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
flour, water, soybean oil, sugar, yeast, salt, sea salt
Check Chicago Flat Flatbrd Rosemary & Sea Salt - 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chicago Flat Flatbrd Rosemary & Sea Salt - 8 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chicago Flat Flatbrd Rosemary & Sea Salt - 8 Oz is available at 2 retailers
AmazonJewel-Osco
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
SavorySaltyHerbaceous
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingDipping


